Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition YH-09 - 7 Years - Table A against the clock with Jump-off (art238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 73.95 0 32.51 Jump-Off 625 €
2 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 76.52 0 33.49 Jump-Off 500 €
3 47 Jack DODD IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 76.3 0 34.22 Jump-Off 375 €
4 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
0 76.69 0 34.69 Jump-Off 212.5 €
4 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 77.99 0 34.69 Jump-Off 212.5 €
6 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
0 76.75 0 34.73 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 43 Jack DODD GK CASPER
IRL
0 76.96 0 34.87 Jump-Off 100 €
8 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
0 78.96 0 34.9 Jump-Off 75 €
9 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 73.98 0 35.21 Jump-Off 75 €
10 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
0 77.11 4 32.18 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
0 76.59 4 34.63 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
0 77.68 4 36.56 Jump-Off 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 403 Samantha MCINTOSH DAKOTA
NZL
0 74.19 4 39.09 Jump-Off
14 350 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO UPPSALA DU THEIL
POR
0 73.66 15 56.02 Jump-Off
15 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
1 80.73 Round 1
16 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 73.68 Round 1
17 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
4 74.36 Round 1
18 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
4 74.78 Round 1
19 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
4 75.56 Round 1
20 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
4 77.61 Round 1
21 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
4 77.67 Round 1
22 71 Laura KRAUT CHUCKLES
USA
4 78.03 Round 1
23 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
4 78.57 Round 1
24 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
4 78.59 Round 1
25 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
4 78.66 Round 1
26 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
5 79.76 Round 1
27 294 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT VESPER LYNN DH Z
FRA
5 81.23 Round 1
28 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
6 83.55 Round 1
29 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 71.17 Round 1
30 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
8 77.76 Round 1
31 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
12 77.81 Round 1
32 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
13 97.04 Round 1
33 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
15 90.01 Round 1
34 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
Eliminated Round 1
35 22 Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS UGO DU BARQUET
ESP
Not Started Round 1
35 89 Emily GEORGE CHABLIS E.T.
CAN
Not Started Round 1