Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition YH-06 - 7 Years - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 58.17 Round 1 225 €
2 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 58.33 Round 1 180 €
3 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G&C
NOR
0 59.29 Round 1 135 €
4 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
0 60.72 Round 1 90 €
5 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
0 61.52 Round 1 63 €
6 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 61.95 Round 1 49.5 €
7 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
0 62.15 Round 1 36 €
8 403 Samantha MCINTOSH DAKOTA
NZL
0 63.21 Round 1 27 €
9 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 63.57 Round 1 27 €
10 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
0 64.67 Round 1 22.5 €
11 47 Jack DODD IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 64.98 Round 1 22.5 €
12 43 Jack DODD GK CASPER
IRL
0 65.51 Round 1 22.5 €
Not Placed
13 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
0 65.75 Round 1
14 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
0 66.57 Round 1
15 89 Emily GEORGE CHABLIS E.T.
CAN
0 66.88 Round 1
16 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 67.49 Round 1
17 294 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT VESPER LYNN DH Z
FRA
0 67.61 Round 1
18 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
0 68.13 Round 1
19 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
0 70.14 Round 1
20 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
0 70.3 Round 1
21 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
0 72.83 Round 1
22 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
4 63.45 Round 1
23 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
4 66.41 Round 1
24 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
4 66.51 Round 1
24 350 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO UPPSALA DU THEIL
POR
4 66.51 Round 1
26 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
4 67.1 Round 1
27 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
4 67.42 Round 1
28 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
4 68.48 Round 1
29 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
4 69.53 Round 1
30 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
4 72.05 Round 1
31 524 David JOBERTIE DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 72.8 Round 1
32 71 Laura KRAUT CHUCKLES
USA
5 79.53 Round 1
33 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
8 66.36 Round 1
34 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
12 75 Round 1
35 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
14 83.77 Round 1
36 495 Adeline HECART UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
18 81.31 Round 1
37 22 Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS UGO DU BARQUET
ESP
Retired Round 1
38 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
Not Started Round 1
38 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
Not Started Round 1
38 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
Not Started Round 1