Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition YH-06 - 6 Years - Table A against the clock with Jump-off (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 40 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
0 71.09 0 35.51 Jump-Off 500 €
2 518 David JOBERTIE VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 76.6 0 36.28 Jump-Off 400 €
3 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 79.76 0 36.95 Jump-Off 300 €
4 257 Silvia BAZZANI CLIDE 2
ITA
0 78.14 0 37.19 Jump-Off 200 €
5 48 Jack DODD ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
0 81.27 0 37.32 Jump-Off 140 €
6 53 Laura KRAUT CICERO'S ELECTRIC
USA
0 81.59 0 37.94 Jump-Off 110 €
7 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 77.79 0 38.42 Jump-Off 80 €
8 8 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO EXCLUSIVE
POR
0 80.43 0 38.49 Jump-Off 60 €
9 93 Laura KRAUT JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
USA
0 81.7 0 38.66 Jump-Off 60 €
10 37 Jack DODD JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
0 80.39 0 39.96 Jump-Off 50 €
11 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
0 82.54 0 41.16 Jump-Off 50 €
12 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
0 79.1 8 38.5 Jump-Off 50 €
Not Placed
13 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
0 78.5 8 39.17 Jump-Off
14 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 81.9 8 42.12 Jump-Off
15 314 Silvia BAZZANI CAMPINA 47
ITA
0 78.76 8 47.3 Jump-Off
16 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
0 82.41 10 456.39 Jump-Off
17 9 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ECLAIRE
POR
1 86.11 Round 1
18 371 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTO 28
ITA
1 86.54 Round 1
19 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
1 86.76 Round 1
20 95 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
2 89.11 Round 1
21 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
4 77.87 Round 1
22 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 79.83 Round 1
23 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
4 79.83 Round 1
24 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
4 80.06 Round 1
25 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
4 82.51 Round 1
26 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
5 83.09 Round 1
27 41 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
5 83.44 Round 1
28 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
5 83.51 Round 1
29 91 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GIN FIZZ
BRA
5 83.52 Round 1
30 3 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ROYAL CHOCO LAD
DEN
5 84.9 Round 1
31 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
5 85.44 Round 1
32 30 Nick BENTERMAN ELESTRA L
GBR
5 85.91 Round 1
33 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
6 87.51 Round 1
34 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
6 89.74 Round 1
35 33 Anouk DE RUIJTER JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
NED
8 82.23 Round 1
36 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
9 83.77 Round 1
37 36 Adam CAREY VALENTINO V Z
SWE
9 85.6 Round 1
38 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
10 89.25 Round 1
39 19 Harriet TAYLOR ELVIS VI
GBR
12 78.89 Round 1
40 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
13 102.2 Round 1
41 555 Andrej PAVLOVIC HANNIBAL
SLO
14 87.63 Round 1
42 94 Laura KRAUT MARCHELLO Z
USA
18 103.31 Round 1
43 367 Simon MCCARTHY JEWELS
IRL
26 106.61 Round 1
44 420 Adeline HECART VOLTIGE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
44 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
46 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
Not Started Round 1