Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition YH-03 - 7 Years - 2 Phases Special (art 274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 31.2 Phase 2 225 €
2 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G&C
NOR
0 32.27 Phase 2 180 €
3 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
0 32.55 Phase 2 135 €
4 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
0 32.92 Phase 2 90 €
5 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 33.73 Phase 2 63 €
6 403 Samantha MCINTOSH DAKOTA
NZL
0 33.92 Phase 2 49.5 €
7 71 Laura KRAUT CHUCKLES
USA
0 34.05 Phase 2 36 €
8 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 34.31 Phase 2 27 €
9 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
0 34.85 Phase 2 27 €
10 89 Emily GEORGE CHABLIS E.T.
CAN
0 35.38 Phase 2 22.5 €
11 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
0 35.43 Phase 2 22.5 €
12 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
0 35.53 Phase 2 22.5 €
Not Placed
13 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
0 35.73 Phase 2
14 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
0 36.78 Phase 2
15 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
0 37.21 Phase 2
16 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
0 37.32 Phase 2
17 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
0 37.82 Phase 2
18 43 Jack DODD GK CASPER
IRL
0 37.99 Phase 2
19 47 Jack DODD IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 38.17 Phase 2
20 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
0 38.63 Phase 2
21 350 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO UPPSALA DU THEIL
POR
0 40.9 Phase 2
22 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
0 41.9 Phase 2
23 452 David JOBERTIE URBINO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 42.57 Phase 2
24 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
4 34.44 Phase 2
25 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
4 34.72 Phase 2
26 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
4 35.02 Phase 2
27 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
4 36.23 Phase 2
28 294 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT VESPER LYNN DH Z
FRA
4 37.14 Phase 2
29 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 37.33 Phase 2
30 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
4 37.92 Phase 2
31 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
4 40.37 Phase 2
32 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
4 40.39 Phase 2
33 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
5 43.75 Phase 2
34 495 Adeline HECART UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 33.37 Phase 2
35 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 35.6 Phase 2
36 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
8 35.86 Phase 2
37 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
8 41.41 Phase 2
38 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
8 42.28 Phase 2
39 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
9 43.7 Phase 2
40 22 Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS UGO DU BARQUET
ESP
18 65.23 Phase 2
41 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
Not Started Phase 1
41 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
41 13 Darragh KENNY IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
41 59 Bertram ALLEN FOR SANI
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
41 68 Tim GREDLEY EIS LUSETTE Z
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
41 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
Not Started Phase 1
41 500 David JOBERTIE DYNAMITE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1