Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-21 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1) - Group b
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 713 Laura RENWICK ROLLER COASTER
GBR
0 53.29 Round 1 1250 €
2 667 Erika LICKHAMMER CYPRUS
SWE
0 53.69 Round 1 1000 €
3 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 55.24 Round 1 750 €
4 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
0 56.8 Round 1 500 €
5 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
0 57.18 Round 1 350 €
6 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 58.98 Round 1 275 €
7 685 Laura KRAUT FOR SALE 6
USA
0 59.42 Round 1 200 €
8 686 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ AZELLAY
ESP
0 60.15 Round 1 150 €
9 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
0 62.73 Round 1 150 €
10 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
0 63.18 Round 1 125 €
11 603 Gregory WATHELET BALOUZINO
BEL
0 63.26 Round 1 125 €
12 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
0 65.77 Round 1 125 €
13 764 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GRUNWALD DE KALVARIE
ESP
0 66.15 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
14 762 Luca Maria MONETA FEVRIE
ITA
0 67.21 Round 1
15 477 João Pedro GOMES AME MOI O SANDOR
POR
0 67.73 Round 1
16 648 Erika LICKHAMMER LIBERTY MAN
SWE
0 67.95 Round 1
17 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
0 68.69 Round 1
18 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 68.84 Round 1
19 236 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
1 69.12 Round 1
20 724 Karina AZIZ GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
CAN
1 69.5 Round 1
21 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
1 70.75 Round 1
22 710 Alexa PESSOA STATUS
USA
2 74.22 Round 1
23 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
3 77.86 Round 1
24 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
4 54.47 Round 1
25 538 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ TOBIAS
ESP
4 54.58 Round 1
26 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
4 59 Round 1
27 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
4 60.7 Round 1
28 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
4 61.47 Round 1
29 642 Arly GOLOMBEK ROSETTE
ISR
4 62.74 Round 1
30 619 Gregory WATHELET TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
4 63.92 Round 1
31 627 Jack DODD HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
4 64.61 Round 1
32 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
4 66.56 Round 1
33 307 Nick BENTERMAN COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
4 66.87 Round 1
34 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
4 67.53 Round 1
35 719 Rodrigo PESSOA JORDAN II
BRA
4 67.87 Round 1
36 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
5 71.6 Round 1
37 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
8 56.74 Round 1
38 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
8 59.61 Round 1
39 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
8 61.85 Round 1
40 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
8 62.76 Round 1
41 448 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
8 64.43 Round 1
42 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
8 66.16 Round 1
43 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
8 141.6 Round 1
44 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
9 69.89 Round 1
45 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
9 71.08 Round 1
46 652 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILANTA DEL MASET
ESP
9 72.92 Round 1
47 534 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ CALVIN
ESP
12 67.84 Round 1
48 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
13 72.66 Round 1
49 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
14 74.37 Round 1
50 399 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
14 75.69 Round 1
51 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
16 84.4 Round 1
52 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
Retired Round 1