Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-17 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1) - Group b
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
0 58.1 Round 1 750 €
2 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
0 61.72 Round 1 600 €
3 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
0 62.35 Round 1 450 €
4 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
0 63.11 Round 1 300 €
5 508 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ NILAOS ROUGE
ESP
0 65.17 Round 1 210 €
6 716 Emma HEISE QUENTUCKY JOLLY
USA
0 65.64 Round 1 165 €
7 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
0 68.96 Round 1 120 €
8 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
0 70.8 Round 1 90 €
9 696 Lisa NOOREN HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
NED
0 74.12 Round 1 90 €
10 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
0 77.44 Round 1 75 €
11 690 Dermott LENNON CLINTON JACK
IRL
0 78.95 Round 1 75 €
12 619 Gregory WATHELET TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
0 80.14 Round 1 75 €
13 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
0 80.42 Round 1 10 €
14 743 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO COREALL
ESP
0 81.06 Round 1 10 €
15 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
0 81.64 Round 1 10 €
16 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
0 81.94 Round 1 10 €
17 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
0 82.82 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
18 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
0 83.85 Round 1
19 746 Vladimir TUGANOV COSMOS
RUS
0 84.22 Round 1
20 472 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
0 84.84 Round 1
21 208 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
UKR
0 85.16 Round 1
22 266 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
ITA
0 86.05 Round 1
23 755 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GENTLEMAN ST
ESP
0 86.12 Round 1
24 648 Erika LICKHAMMER LIBERTY MAN
SWE
0 86.8 Round 1
25 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
1 88.12 Round 1
26 639 Frank SCHUTTERT CUDIEBLUE
NED
1 88.84 Round 1
27 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
1 89.48 Round 1
28 392 Alisa DANILOVA LANCELOT 384
UKR
1 90.29 Round 1
29 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
2 93.27 Round 1
30 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
2 93.81 Round 1
31 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
4 63.15 Round 1
32 369 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
4 66.43 Round 1
33 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
4 67.37 Round 1
34 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
4 69.51 Round 1
35 25 Anouk DE RUIJTER DARERO
NED
4 77.09 Round 1
36 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
4 77.58 Round 1
37 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
4 79.24 Round 1
38 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
4 83.54 Round 1
39 368 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI ZIPPER
UKR
4 85.29 Round 1
40 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
5 88.82 Round 1
41 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
5 89.42 Round 1
42 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
5 104.41 Round 1
43 587 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL CARACCHO
ESP
6 92.17 Round 1
44 784 Alexandre RELVAS CHAMONIX Z
POR
6 94.65 Round 1
45 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
8 67.8 Round 1
46 535 Jose Maria VAZQUEZ AYMERICH CADDINGTON 4
ESP
8 74.94 Round 1
47 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
8 78.28 Round 1
48 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
8 82.2 Round 1
49 551 Manuel AÑON SUAREZ ATLANTIC Z
ESP
8 102.28 Round 1
50 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
9 88.49 Round 1
51 780 Alexandre RELVAS QUATTRO DU BUISSON Z
POR
10 91.28 Round 1
52 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
11 96.77 Round 1
53 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
12 66.65 Round 1
54 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
12 99.95 Round 1
55 462 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
22 107.1 Round 1
56 378 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
57 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
Retired Round 1
57 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
Retired Round 1
59 250 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
Not Started Round 1
59 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
Not Started Round 1
59 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
59 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
59 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
Not Started Round 1