Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-23 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 59 Adam CAREY FOR SANI
SWE
0 58.03 Round 1 250 €
2 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
0 59.95 Round 1 200 €
3 412 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 62.06 Round 1 150 €
4 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
0 64.27 Round 1 100 €
5 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
0 65.79 Round 1 70 €
6 650 Kenneth CHENG VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
HKG
0 67.86 Round 1 55 €
7 695 Samantha HALLMAN BMC VEYRON
USA
0 68.75 Round 1 40 €
8 493 Marta Droca MOURA DICALETTO Z
POR
0 69.43 Round 1 30 €
9 517 Marine HOURRIEZ NECESSARY
FRA
0 71.34 Round 1 30 €
10 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
0 72.38 Round 1 25 €
11 431 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN ARCHIE
BEL
0 74.21 Round 1 25 €
12 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
0 75.91 Round 1 25 €
13 389 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA DI SARONNO
POR
0 75.92 Round 1 5 €
14 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
0 76.16 Round 1 5 €
15 584 Gregory WATHELET COREE
BEL
0 76.42 Round 1 5 €
16 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
0 76.67 Round 1 5 €
17 543 Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
BRA
0 77.7 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
18 759 Lisa NOOREN ILLUSION GT
NED
0 77.79 Round 1
19 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
1 79.36 Round 1
20 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
1 79.71 Round 1
21 265 Beatriz LLANZA SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
1 79.88 Round 1
22 609 Ugo BERRITTELLA CAVALUNA Z
BEL
1 80.43 Round 1
23 633 Gregory WATHELET IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
2 84.35 Round 1
24 614 Nicolas PAILLOT VIF ALIA
FRA
3 87.14 Round 1
25 272 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CLASSIC GIRL
NOR
4 54.73 Round 1
26 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
4 64.54 Round 1
27 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
4 66.18 Round 1
28 569 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES CHILENTO
POR
4 71.52 Round 1
29 739 Lisa NOOREN SHAQIRI
NED
4 74.96 Round 1
30 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
4 75 Round 1
31 805 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONCALVES DUBLIN S
POR
4 75.2 Round 1
32 788 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO BONO
POR
4 75.3 Round 1
33 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
4 76.04 Round 1
34 644 Arly GOLOMBEK VOSCO HOY
ISR
4 76.75 Round 1
35 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
4 94.32 Round 1
36 515 Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
5 79.71 Round 1
37 375 Isabelle GEORGE STS LLOYD
GBR
5 81.09 Round 1
38 522 Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ VENI VICI
ESP
6 85.98 Round 1
39 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
8 72.81 Round 1
40 238 Floortje DECKERS CHARMEUR P
IRL
8 72.97 Round 1
41 773 Lily STANDBRIDGE MINERVA
ESP
8 74.27 Round 1
42 763 Filipe Ferreira GONÇALVES QUONTENDER
POR
8 76.36 Round 1
43 712 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ PING PONG
ESP
8 77.32 Round 1
44 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
8 91.28 Round 1
45 557 Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA EBONY SANTO STEFANO
ESP
8 92.12 Round 1
46 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
9 79.4 Round 1
47 681 João Nunes MEXIA WELANO
POR
9 82.22 Round 1
48 442 Charlotte BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
9 98.84 Round 1
49 494 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
10 84.08 Round 1
50 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
10 84.16 Round 1
51 542 Vincent TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
GER
11 90.74 Round 1
52 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
12 69.03 Round 1
53 565 Francesca GARAVELLI CUBA LIBRE 20
ITA
12 71.36 Round 1
54 775 Nora KUZNIK STALLONE
ITA
12 71.59 Round 1
55 296 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
12 74.39 Round 1
56 765 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA PHAROS AUBOURGERE
POR
12 94.22 Round 1
57 541 Simon TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE CASSARA 2
GER
13 80.97 Round 1
58 735 Samantha HALLMAN DANE Z
USA
13 82.61 Round 1
59 461 Maite DELREE RANNAN DES VERGERS
BEL
13 95.92 Round 1
60 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
16 72.95 Round 1
61 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
16 74.21 Round 1
62 505 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
20 75.87 Round 1
63 699 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES ICARUS T
POR
Eliminated Round 1
64 559 Maria Jose MORIEL NOVOA CHIMICA
ESP
Retired Round 1
64 530 Sandra CARREIRA TALLULAH 7
POR
Retired Round 1
66 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
Not Started Round 1
66 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
Not Started Round 1
66 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
Not Started Round 1
66 753 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA CINALA S
POR
Not Started Round 1
66 758 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ TALISMA
ESP
Not Started Round 1