Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition B-04 - 110 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 575 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA VERDI S
POR
0 51.78 Round 1 125 €
2 598 DEAKIN Kerstin CASHMIRA
GBR
0 52.42 Round 1 100 €
3 291 Isabelle GEORGE DOUCE DE ROULARD
GBR
0 52.9 Round 1 75 €
4 489 Kayleigh WATTS EBRIOLITA
GBR
0 55.82 Round 1 50 €
5 781 Molly OHRSTROM JIMY
USA
0 55.84 Round 1 35 €
6 574 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
0 56.16 Round 1 27.5 €
7 571 Beatriz GENEROSO CASERO 7
POR
0 62.02 Round 1 20 €
8 439 Lillie FRANKLIN LISLAN GEM
GBR
0 62.39 Round 1 15 €
9 541 Simon TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE CASSARA 2
GER
0 64.33 Round 1 15 €
10 230 Sanne VAN HOOFF COLANDRO B
NED
0 64.38 Round 1 12.5 €
11 246 Tetiana SHEINICH CARINJO R
UKR
0 65.34 Round 1 12.5 €
12 782 Eva FUMAT NOBLESSE Z
FRA
0 65.89 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 646 Patricia ROCHA ZAFFRAO NAZAR
POR
0 66.91 Round 1
14 341 Jake ASTON AZZARO Z
GBR
0 67.59 Round 1
15 203 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
0 67.96 Round 1
16 251 Pollyanna GREDLEY UNEX BARRICHELLO
GBR
0 68.43 Round 1
17 296 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
0 68.76 Round 1
18 768 BEKKEVOLD Tamara Louise STOLPEGAARDENS CHICO'S GIRL
NOR
0 70.17 Round 1
19 559 MORIEL NOVOA Maria Jose CHIMICA
ESP
0 70.95 Round 1
20 510 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
0 72.35 Round 1
21 513 Franziska GÖRING QUENDOLEN
GER
0 75.43 Round 1
22 640 Ugo BERRITTELLA KASSANDRA DE LA MARCHETTE Z
BEL
0 77.06 Round 1
23 579 Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS HAPPY BOY V D VLASBLOEMHOEVE
ESP
0 82.25 Round 1
24 327 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
1 84.76 Round 1
25 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
4 60.18 Round 1
26 281 Fabio ZOTTI LUCKY RENA DI BOSCOCHIARO
ITA
4 72.69 Round 1
27 261 Floortje DECKERS EROS
IRL
4 81.21 Round 1
28 515 JAUREGI APRAIZ Iker VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
7 92.38 Round 1
29 476 Mara BERNARDO MONTEIRO BARCELONA DA CASA ALTA
POR
8 72.75 Round 1
30 442 Charlotte BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
12 73.82 Round 1
31 657 Sara Guieiro PEREIRA NEW MAN D'AVRIL
POR
Eliminated Round 1
31 757 Guy WILLIAMS ANDREA
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
31 789 Tetiana SHEINICH KROGAARDENS FALKON
UKR
Eliminated Round 1