Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Presented by: Hetrz
Competition A-22 - 145 - Table A against the clock(art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 404 Holly GILLOTT DOUGIE DOUGLAS
GBR
0 59.8 Round 1 6125 €
2 629 Frank SCHUTTERT GK QUENTIN
NED
0 60.19 Round 1 4900 €
3 651 Erika LICKHAMMER THRILLER P
SWE
0 62.23 Round 1 3675 €
4 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 63.81 Round 1 2450 €
5 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
0 64.13 Round 1 1715 €
6 714 Nick SKELTON UNTOUCHED
GBR
0 64.43 Round 1 1347.5 €
7 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
0 64.67 Round 1 980 €
8 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
0 64.96 Round 1 735 €
9 722 Rodrigo PESSOA FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
BRA
0 65.71 Round 1 735 €
10 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
0 65.83 Round 1 612.5 €
11 585 Rogier LINSSEN IDI UTOPIA
NED
0 65.95 Round 1 612.5 €
12 434 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ PACTOL FRACE
ESP
0 66.53 Round 1 612.5 €
13 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
0 67.15 Round 1 50 €
14 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
0 69.3 Round 1 50 €
15 801 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 72.29 Round 1 50 €
16 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
0 72.52 Round 1 50 €
17 621 Gregory WATHELET QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BEL
0 73.72 Round 1 50 €
18 545 Manuel AÑON SUAREZ RACKEL CHAVANNAISE
ESP
1 76.67 Round 1 50 €
19 263 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CALCOURT FALKLUND
UKR
1 77.52 Round 1 50 €
20 702 Laura RENWICK BINTANG II
GBR
4 58.44 Round 1 50 €
21 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
4 58.52 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
22 771 Luca Maria MONETA NEPTUNE BRECOURT
ITA
4 58.64 Round 1
23 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
4 59.67 Round 1
24 288 Toshiki MASUI TALOUBETDARCO K Z
JPN
4 61.38 Round 1
25 723 Karina AZIZ FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
CAN
4 62.03 Round 1
26 786 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
POR
4 63.72 Round 1
27 659 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
4 63.89 Round 1
28 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
4 64.01 Round 1
29 204 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CORENSO
UKR
4 64.81 Round 1
30 459 Adeline HECART PASHA DU GUE
FRA
4 65.04 Round 1
31 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
4 66.99 Round 1
32 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
4 67.68 Round 1
33 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
4 68.72 Round 1
34 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
4 69.44 Round 1
35 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
4 70.02 Round 1
36 774 Vladimir TUGANOV SINFONIE 168
RUS
4 70.22 Round 1
37 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
4 70.38 Round 1
38 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
4 70.55 Round 1
39 743 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO COREALL
ESP
4 71.74 Round 1
40 392 Alisa DANILOVA LANCELOT 384
UKR
4 72.95 Round 1
41 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
5 76.79 Round 1
42 343 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
ESA
5 78.45 Round 1
43 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
5 79.23 Round 1
44 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
8 57.96 Round 1
45 632 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI MALOU
BRA
8 60.37 Round 1
46 733 Emma HEISE LITTLE LADY Z
USA
8 60.83 Round 1
47 268 René TEBBEL AIR CHIN Z
UKR
8 60.96 Round 1
48 226 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET QUICKA
ITA
8 62.31 Round 1
49 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
8 64.12 Round 1
50 693 Emma HEISE VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
USA
8 65.2 Round 1
51 772 Vladimir TUGANOV BLUEBUSTER
RUS
8 65.68 Round 1
52 382 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT QUARTZ DU LANDEY
FRA
8 66.53 Round 1
53 309 René TEBBEL GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
8 68.28 Round 1
54 787 Luca Maria MONETA HEROLD N
ITA
8 68.76 Round 1
55 580 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANASTACIA
NED
8 69.64 Round 1
56 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
8 70.7 Round 1
57 620 Anouk DE RUIJTER ZANZIBAR Z
NED
8 71.76 Round 1
58 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
8 72.12 Round 1
59 340 Samantha MCINTOSH CHECK IN 2
NZL
8 72.7 Round 1
60 364 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA TOUCHE PAS A RIVEREUILLE
JPN
8 74.72 Round 1
61 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
9 76.26 Round 1
62 556 Hana TRAVNER UNIJA
SLO
9 76.34 Round 1
63 649 Frank SCHUTTERT QUANDO QUANDO
NED
9 77.87 Round 1
64 749 Bernardo ALVES SISI DE CARANTIL
BRA
12 60.59 Round 1
65 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
12 65.81 Round 1
66 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
12 67.46 Round 1
67 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
12 69.91 Round 1
68 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
12 71.98 Round 1
69 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
12 73.27 Round 1
70 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
12 74.52 Round 1
71 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
16 68.08 Round 1
72 284 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ARANTOS
GBR
16 70.18 Round 1
73 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
16 70.89 Round 1
74 498 Andreas BRENNER SHOWMAN 11
GER
16 72.7 Round 1
75 715 Emily MOFFITT ZAGAHORN
USA
16 90.61 Round 1
76 266 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
ITA
17 76.61 Round 1
77 656 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON LEON
HKG
17 77.99 Round 1
78 744 Alexa PESSOA WINSOM
USA
17 95.33 Round 1
79 339 Philip CAREY ALPHA VDL
IRL
22 83.54 Round 1
80 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
81 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
Retired Round 1
81 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
Retired Round 1
81 369 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
Retired Round 1