Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-21 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
0 50.4 Round 1 1250 €
2 752 Luca Maria MONETA SALOMON
ITA
0 53.65 Round 1 1000 €
3 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 55.05 Round 1 750 €
4 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 56.01 Round 1 500 €
5 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
0 56.83 Round 1 350 €
6 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
0 58.6 Round 1 275 €
7 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
0 59.3 Round 1 200 €
8 756 Vladimir TUGANOV CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
RUS
0 59.58 Round 1 150 €
9 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
0 61.4 Round 1 150 €
10 703 Emily MOFFITT THALIS DE LA ROQUE
USA
0 62.94 Round 1 125 €
11 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
0 63.25 Round 1 125 €
12 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
0 63.51 Round 1 125 €
13 313 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET CHANEL
ITA
0 66.15 Round 1 20 €
14 250 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
0 66.85 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
15 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
0 67.27 Round 1
16 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
0 67.9 Round 1
17 785 David USON OLASO CADET 11
ESP
0 68.1 Round 1
18 760 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
0 68.72 Round 1
19 430 João Pedro GOMES FONKA
POR
0 68.94 Round 1
20 742 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO LIRION
BRA
1 69.4 Round 1
21 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
1 70.29 Round 1
22 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
1 71.57 Round 1
23 282 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS RONALDO
BRA
3 77.28 Round 1
24 426 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES OSIRIS KERBOUARH
POR
4 54.04 Round 1
25 747 Rodrigo PESSOA HILGARIE
BRA
4 54.51 Round 1
26 716 Emma HEISE QUENTUCKY JOLLY
USA
4 55.98 Round 1
27 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
4 60.46 Round 1
28 478 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO ABANDERADO MZ
URU
4 60.77 Round 1
29 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
4 61.85 Round 1
30 637 Enda CARROLL VALETTO JX
IRL
4 62.97 Round 1
31 358 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK FLEUR IV
CAN
4 64.35 Round 1
32 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
4 65.57 Round 1
33 315 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CESAR 45
NOR
4 66.85 Round 1
34 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
4 66.93 Round 1
35 680 Dermott LENNON CORBEAGH LUXOR
IRL
4 67.73 Round 1
36 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
5 71.31 Round 1
37 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
6 75.24 Round 1
38 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
8 57.39 Round 1
39 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
8 60.62 Round 1
40 576 Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
BRA
8 61.92 Round 1
41 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
8 62.92 Round 1
42 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
8 65.04 Round 1
43 535 Jose Maria VAZQUEZ AYMERICH CADDINGTON 4
ESP
8 68.61 Round 1
44 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
9 69.61 Round 1
45 497 Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ RUBIS DE CORMEILES
ESP
9 70.79 Round 1
46 491 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
9 72.6 Round 1
47 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
10 73.1 Round 1
48 728 Deborah JACKSON DUKE OF CARNEVAL
GBR
12 68.17 Round 1
49 213 Andrey SENIN SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
13 85.79 Round 1
50 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
14 75.54 Round 1
51 472 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
16 67.08 Round 1
52 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
22 73.28 Round 1
53 413 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
Retired Round 1