Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-20 - 135 - 2 Phases (art 274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 673 Laura RENWICK UTRILLO DE BREVE
GBR
0 46.51 0 27.9 Phase 2 625 €
2 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
0 97 0 27.92 Phase 2 500 €
3 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
0 45.46 0 28.05 Phase 2 375 €
4 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
0 46.41 0 28.64 Phase 2 250 €
5 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
0 47.03 0 29.33 Phase 2 175 €
6 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
0 48.23 0 29.76 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 638 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI EIS FLORIANE Z
BRA
0 46.44 0 29.82 Phase 2 100 €
8 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
0 44.88 0 29.92 Phase 2 75 €
9 770 Lisa NOOREN CARACTERE
NED
0 43.32 0 29.96 Phase 2 75 €
10 754 Deborah JACKSON LIMBUTINA
GBR
0 45.66 0 30.02 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 47.47 0 30.2 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 592 Darragh KENNY CATRIEN Z
IRL
0 46.88 0 30.42 Phase 2 62.5 €
13 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
0 47.89 0 30.65 Phase 2 10 €
14 806 Miguel SANTANA LOPES BRASIL
POR
0 48.6 0 30.88 Phase 2 10 €
15 698 Karina AZIZ CORTINA 179
CAN
0 42.82 0 30.93 Phase 2 10 €
16 597 Gregory WATHELET HUXX DE MUZE
BEL
0 47.22 0 31.82 Phase 2 10 €
17 618 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CAVALIA
BRA
0 46.98 0 32.26 Phase 2 10 €
18 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
0 48.2 0 32.67 Phase 2 10 €
19 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
0 51.81 0 32.79 Phase 2 10 €
20 260 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
0 43.91 0 33.18 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
21 701 Laura KRAUT GIPSY KING
USA
0 47.87 0 33.49 Phase 2
22 407 Kerry MC CAHILL WINDBREAKER
USA
0 45.49 0 33.6 Phase 2
23 721 Emily MOFFITT DOUBLE QUICK
USA
0 47.09 0 33.85 Phase 2
24 636 Gregory WATHELET UDO VAN DE SOMME
BEL
0 47.91 0 33.95 Phase 2
25 643 Clarissa LYRA CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
HKG
4 51.27 0 34 Phase 2
26 705 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
0 45.35 0 34.25 Phase 2
27 655 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON
ESP
0 47.97 0 34.31 Phase 2
28 639 Frank SCHUTTERT CUDIEBLUE
NED
0 45.52 0 34.92 Phase 2
29 691 Nick SKELTON CLIFF 67
GBR
0 48.79 0 35.43 Phase 2
30 696 Lisa NOOREN HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
NED
0 47.81 0 35.65 Phase 2
31 438 Kim BRIL TORONTO V
NED
0 50.58 0 36.29 Phase 2
32 708 Stephanie NOVAS FIFI III
USA
0 52.07 0 36.41 Phase 2
33 806 Miguel SANTANA LOPES BRASIL
POR
0 47.66 0 36.58 Phase 2
34 734 David USON OLASO CANCOON 2
ESP
0 49.15 1 42.06 Phase 2
35 761 Nick SKELTON BIG STAR
GBR
0 48.27 1 45.15 Phase 2
36 736 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ JUMEX SPORT CHI-KUNG
ESP
0 41.88 4 28.93 Phase 2
37 694 Emma HEISE VICTORIA IV
USA
0 46.61 4 29.95 Phase 2
38 319 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
ITA
0 46.09 4 30.08 Phase 2
39 393 Kerry MC CAHILL ZABEL D
USA
0 45.08 4 33.23 Phase 2
40 322 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
ESA
0 44.18 4 33.91 Phase 2
41 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
0 44.76 4 34.91 Phase 2
42 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
0 49.64 4 35.53 Phase 2
43 378 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
BRA
0 39.37 4 36.52 Phase 2
44 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
0 48.55 4 38.23 Phase 2
45 689 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
0 50.43 5 42.45 Phase 2
46 725 Laura KRAUT TUA EFELE
USA
0 46.37 6 47.6 Phase 2
47 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
0 43.42 8 31.33 Phase 2
48 662 Erika LICKHAMMER HERA V
SWE
4 42.26 Round 1
49 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
4 42.85 Round 1
50 508 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ NILAOS ROUGE
ESP
4 44.01 Round 1
51 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
4 44.09 Round 1
52 697 Karina AZIZ CHACCO'S GOLDY
CAN
4 44.84 Round 1
53 386 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
ESA
4 45.51 Round 1
54 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
4 45.65 Round 1
55 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
4 45.74 Round 1
56 731 Rodrigo PESSOA TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
BRA
4 45.78 Round 1
57 679 Emily MOFFITT HHS FAFA
USA
4 45.79 Round 1
58 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
4 45.88 Round 1
59 462 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
4 46.27 Round 1
60 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
4 46.58 Round 1
61 441 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON DAKOTA HX
ESP
4 46.87 Round 1
62 562 Andrej PAVLOVIC DIPSSY
SLO
4 48.16 Round 1
63 606 Sanne THIJSSEN DUBLIN
NED
4 48.41 Round 1
64 532 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ TOLEDO DU PHARE
ESP
4 48.62 Round 1
65 602 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
4 48.66 Round 1
66 751 Georgina HARVEY CAMPINO 344
AUS
4 48.72 Round 1
67 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
4 48.92 Round 1
68 610 Laura ROBINSON CALMOND
GBR
4 48.96 Round 1
69 692 Stephanie NOVAS ALISMA
USA
4 49.22 Round 1
70 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
4 49.93 Round 1
71 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
4 50.84 Round 1
72 359 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CINDERELLA 597
POR
8 42.36 Round 1
73 711 Emma HEISE VOGUE
USA
8 48.13 Round 1
74 587 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL CARACCHO
ESP
8 48.48 Round 1
75 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
8 50.3 Round 1
76 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
8 68.03 Round 1
77 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
12 46.27 Round 1
78 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
12 46.51 Round 1
79 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
16 50.5 Round 1
80 247 Sandra LØVÅS PEDRO
NOR
Eliminated Phase 1
80 565 Francesca GARAVELLI CUBA LIBRE 20
ITA
Eliminated Phase 1
82 665 Emily GEORGE HERCULES V/D VROMBOUTSHOEVE
CAN
Not Started Phase 1