Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-19 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 209 Pascal LEVY VCONTENDRE
ESP
0 56.34 Round 1 250 €
2 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 57.58 Round 1 200 €
3 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
0 59.26 Round 1 150 €
4 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
0 59.68 Round 1 100 €
5 753 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA CINALA S
POR
0 59.71 Round 1 70 €
6 650 Kenneth CHENG VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
HKG
0 62.41 Round 1 55 €
7 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
0 64 Round 1 40 €
8 276 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
0 64.28 Round 1 30 €
9 517 Marine HOURRIEZ NECESSARY
FRA
0 64.87 Round 1 30 €
10 803 Leonor SÁ PINTO CASTANIA
POR
0 64.9 Round 1 25 €
11 773 Lily STANDBRIDGE MINERVA
ESP
0 65.72 Round 1 25 €
12 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
0 65.83 Round 1 25 €
13 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
0 66.1 Round 1 5 €
14 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND IV
GBR
0 66.95 Round 1 5 €
15 570 Miguel VIANA BILLY
POR
0 67.15 Round 1 5 €
16 557 Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA EBONY SANTO STEFANO
ESP
0 68.48 Round 1 5 €
17 543 Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
BRA
0 68.5 Round 1 5 €
18 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
0 68.81 Round 1 5 €
19 530 Sandra CARREIRA TALLULAH 7
POR
0 69.66 Round 1 5 €
20 681 João Nunes MEXIA WELANO
POR
0 70.78 Round 1 5 €
21 494 Ivan CAMARGO URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
0 72.52 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
22 712 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ PING PONG
ESP
0 72.64 Round 1
23 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
0 75.03 Round 1
24 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
0 75.11 Round 1
25 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
0 75.19 Round 1
26 740 Deborah JACKSON ROYAL CROISSANT
GBR
0 77.3 Round 1
27 759 Lisa NOOREN ILLUSION GT
NED
0 77.6 Round 1
28 238 Floortje DECKERS CHARMEUR P
IRL
0 78.2 Round 1
29 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
0 78.36 Round 1
30 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
1 79.58 Round 1
31 628 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
ESP
1 79.68 Round 1
32 625 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UGO DES DOUITS
ESP
1 79.85 Round 1
33 778 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
BRA
1 80.24 Round 1
34 631 Gregory WATHELET OBIWAN DE PILIERE JO
BEL
1 81.37 Round 1
35 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
2 83.17 Round 1
36 635 Kerstin DEAKIN SUNSOLDE
GBR
4 56.03 Round 1
37 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
4 58.29 Round 1
38 398 Pascal LEVY CADMUS
ESP
4 59.47 Round 1
39 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
4 61.84 Round 1
40 802 Johanna WALLTER CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
SWE
4 62.18 Round 1
41 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
4 63.03 Round 1
42 558 Paula NIETO CARPIO ILH ZAGGI
ESP
4 63.34 Round 1
43 381 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
4 63.41 Round 1
44 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
4 64.45 Round 1
45 668 Marie COURREGES QUILANE DE LAUNAY
FRA
4 64.72 Round 1
46 389 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA DI SARONNO
POR
4 67.72 Round 1
47 280 Rafael Dinis ROCHA TAORMINA
POR
4 68.7 Round 1
48 542 Vincent TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
GER
4 68.71 Round 1
49 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
4 70 Round 1
50 775 Nora KUZNIK STALLONE
ITA
4 70.28 Round 1
51 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
4 72.15 Round 1
52 418 Ivan CAMARGO HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
4 72.37 Round 1
53 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
4 73.11 Round 1
54 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 75.84 Round 1
55 522 Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ VENI VICI
ESP
4 77.59 Round 1
56 609 Ugo BERRITTELLA CAVALUNA Z
BEL
4 77.95 Round 1
57 763 Filipe Ferreira GONÇALVES QUONTENDER
POR
4 78.64 Round 1
58 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
5 79.91 Round 1
59 644 Arly GOLOMBEK VOSCO HOY
ISR
5 82.07 Round 1
60 614 Nicolas PAILLOT VIF ALIA
FRA
6 83.67 Round 1
61 633 Gregory WATHELET IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
7 89.07 Round 1
62 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
8 54.39 Round 1
63 59 Adam CAREY FOR SANI
SWE
8 57.74 Round 1
64 569 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES CHILENTO
POR
8 64.13 Round 1
65 695 Samantha HALLMAN BMC VEYRON
USA
8 64.26 Round 1
66 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
8 77.21 Round 1
67 273 Pascal LEVY SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
ESP
8 93.66 Round 1
68 788 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO BONO
POR
8 94.57 Round 1
69 375 Isabelle GEORGE STS LLOYD
GBR
10 86.1 Round 1
70 505 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
12 69.59 Round 1
71 805 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONCALVES DUBLIN S
POR
12 94.57 Round 1
72 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
13 80.51 Round 1
73 758 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ TALISMA
ESP
13 97.32 Round 1
74 805 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONCALVES DUBLIN S
POR
14 101.19 Round 1
75 468 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
17 95.16 Round 1
76 735 Samantha HALLMAN DANE Z
USA
28 94.94 Round 1
77 265 Beatriz LLANZA SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
77 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
77 410 Maite DELREE GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BEL
Eliminated Round 1
77 699 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES ICARUS T
POR
Eliminated Round 1
77 739 Lisa NOOREN SHAQIRI
NED
Eliminated Round 1
82 564 Tomás Matos NUNES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
Retired Round 1
83 341 Jake ASTON AZZARO Z
GBR
Not Started Round 1
83 442 Charlotte BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
Not Started Round 1
83 757 Guy WILLIAMS ANDREA
GBR
Not Started Round 1
83 765 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA PHAROS AUBOURGERE
POR
Not Started Round 1