Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Presented by: Oceanico
Competition A-18 - 145 - Table A against the clock with jump-off (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
0 69.18 0 34.18 Jump-Off 6125 €
2 600 Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO ARES
BRA
0 69.31 0 35.64 Jump-Off 4900 €
3 379 Riccardo PISANI CHICO Z
ITA
0 70.06 0 36.21 Jump-Off 3675 €
4 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 70.9 0 37.17 Jump-Off 2450 €
5 268 René TEBBEL AIR CHIN Z
UKR
0 72.09 0 37.48 Jump-Off 1715 €
6 651 Erika LICKHAMMER THRILLER P
SWE
0 69.61 0 37.94 Jump-Off 1347.5 €
7 779 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
0 70.39 0 39.26 Jump-Off 980 €
8 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
0 73.65 0 40.28 Jump-Off 735 €
9 714 Nick SKELTON UNTOUCHED
GBR
0 70.16 0 41.77 Jump-Off 735 €
10 255 Katty KING WILEXO
BRA
0 67.34 4 34.75 Jump-Off 612.5 €
11 498 Andreas BRENNER SHOWMAN 11
GER
0 71.62 4 36.3 Jump-Off 612.5 €
12 632 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI MALOU
BRA
0 71.28 4 37.28 Jump-Off 612.5 €
13 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
0 68.23 4 37.93 Jump-Off 50 €
14 225 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT AKI 70
FRA
0 70.67 4 38.66 Jump-Off 50 €
15 745 Alexa PESSOA HH LETS FLY
USA
0 69.47 4 41.06 Jump-Off 50 €
16 769 David USON OLASO LORD DU MONT MILON
ESP
0 73.15 4 41.11 Jump-Off 50 €
17 717 Laura KRAUT CAVALIA
USA
0 69.35 8 35.61 Jump-Off 50 €
18 608 Frank SCHUTTERT ARC DE TRIOMPHE
NED
0 70.72 8 40.37 Jump-Off 50 €
19 235 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION
ITA
0 71.51 9 48.64 Jump-Off 50 €
20 727 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO U WATCH
ESP
0 72.55 10 53.2 Jump-Off 50 €
21 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
4 68.28 Round 1 50 €
22 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
4 68.5 Round 1 50 €
23 733 Emma HEISE LITTLE LADY Z
USA
4 69.31 Round 1 50 €
24 226 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET QUICKA
ITA
4 70.16 Round 1 50 €
25 415 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON BAROLA
ESP
4 70.62 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
26 772 Vladimir TUGANOV BLUEBUSTER
RUS
4 70.76 Round 1
27 749 Bernardo ALVES SISI DE CARANTIL
BRA
4 70.87 Round 1
28 653 Bernardo ALVES VATSON SITTE
BRA
4 70.97 Round 1
29 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 71.24 Round 1
30 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
4 71.68 Round 1
31 479 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK CUBA LIBRE
CAN
4 71.89 Round 1
32 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
4 71.95 Round 1
33 309 René TEBBEL GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
4 72.07 Round 1
34 514 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ CONDOR
ESP
4 72.4 Round 1
35 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
4 72.5 Round 1
36 459 Adeline HECART PASHA DU GUE
FRA
4 72.57 Round 1
37 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
4 72.63 Round 1
38 702 Laura RENWICK BINTANG II
GBR
4 72.73 Round 1
39 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
4 72.98 Round 1
40 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
4 73.06 Round 1
41 304 Marta BOTTANELLI FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
ITA
4 73.76 Round 1
42 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
4 73.76 Round 1
43 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
4 73.78 Round 1
44 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
5 75.19 Round 1
45 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
5 77.6 Round 1
46 545 Manuel AÑON SUAREZ RACKEL CHAVANNAISE
ESP
6 78.36 Round 1
47 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
8 65.85 Round 1
48 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
8 68.21 Round 1
49 404 Holly GILLOTT DOUGIE DOUGLAS
GBR
8 68.34 Round 1
50 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
8 68.76 Round 1
51 771 Luca Maria MONETA NEPTUNE BRECOURT
ITA
8 70.54 Round 1
52 659 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
8 70.6 Round 1
53 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
8 71.1 Round 1
54 722 Rodrigo PESSOA FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
BRA
8 71.22 Round 1
55 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
8 71.46 Round 1
56 284 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ARANTOS
GBR
8 71.9 Round 1
57 747 Rodrigo PESSOA HILGARIE
BRA
8 72.05 Round 1
58 752 Luca Maria MONETA SALOMON
ITA
8 72.13 Round 1
59 204 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CORENSO
UKR
8 72.3 Round 1
60 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
8 72.74 Round 1
61 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
8 73.71 Round 1
62 715 Emily MOFFITT ZAGAHORN
USA
9 74.04 Round 1
63 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
9 74.49 Round 1
64 630 Cecilie HATTELAND BIBENBREAKER
NOR
9 74.51 Round 1
65 236 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
9 75.09 Round 1
66 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
9 76.45 Round 1
67 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
10 78.74 Round 1
68 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
11 82.61 Round 1
69 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
12 69.78 Round 1
70 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
12 69.99 Round 1
71 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
12 72.3 Round 1
72 686 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ AZELLAY
ESP
12 73.43 Round 1
73 629 Frank SCHUTTERT GK QUENTIN
NED
12 87.01 Round 1
74 556 Hana TRAVNER UNIJA
SLO
13 74.52 Round 1
75 786 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
POR
13 76.47 Round 1
76 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
13 91.08 Round 1
77 288 Toshiki MASUI TALOUBETDARCO K Z
JPN
16 66.59 Round 1
78 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
16 72.19 Round 1
79 591 Spencer ROE CON ARTIST
GBR
16 73.72 Round 1
80 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
17 76.36 Round 1
81 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
17 77.15 Round 1
82 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
17 90.7 Round 1
83 364 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA TOUCHE PAS A RIVEREUILLE
JPN
21 75.81 Round 1
84 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
21 76.3 Round 1
85 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
25 75.23 Round 1
86 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
25 93.35 Round 1
87 343 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
ESA
Eliminated Round 1
87 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
Eliminated Round 1
87 724 Karina AZIZ GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
CAN
Eliminated Round 1
90 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
Retired Round 1
90 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
Retired Round 1
90 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
Retired Round 1
90 333 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
NED
Retired Round 1
90 340 Samantha MCINTOSH CHECK IN 2
NZL
Retired Round 1
90 382 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT QUARTZ DU LANDEY
FRA
Retired Round 1
90 613 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ARMANDO
NED
Retired Round 1
90 661 Kenneth CHENG JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
HKG
Retired Round 1