Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-17 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 738 Luca Maria MONETA JESUS DE LA COMMUNE
ITA
0 58.07 Round 1 750 €
2 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
0 59.01 Round 1 600 €
3 723 Karina AZIZ FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
CAN
0 62.13 Round 1 450 €
4 576 Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
BRA
0 62.61 Round 1 300 €
5 703 Emily MOFFITT THALIS DE LA ROQUE
USA
0 64.92 Round 1 210 €
6 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 65.24 Round 1 165 €
7 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
0 65.7 Round 1 120 €
8 413 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
0 66.57 Round 1 90 €
9 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
0 68.59 Round 1 90 €
10 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
0 69.2 Round 1 75 €
11 693 Emma HEISE VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
USA
0 69.32 Round 1 75 €
12 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
0 71.46 Round 1 75 €
13 787 Luca Maria MONETA HEROLD N
ITA
0 73.01 Round 1 10 €
14 386 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
ESA
0 77.37 Round 1 10 €
15 317 Samantha MCINTOSH CARIQUE
NZL
0 78.82 Round 1 10 €
16 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
0 79.85 Round 1 10 €
17 339 Philip CAREY ALPHA VDL
IRL
0 80.22 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
18 725 Laura KRAUT TUA EFELE
USA
0 80.56 Round 1
19 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 81.5 Round 1
20 562 Andrej PAVLOVIC DIPSSY
SLO
0 81.82 Round 1
21 744 Alexa PESSOA WINSOM
USA
0 82.6 Round 1
22 649 Frank SCHUTTERT QUANDO QUANDO
NED
0 83.15 Round 1
23 785 David USON OLASO CADET 11
ESP
0 83.38 Round 1
24 313 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET CHANEL
ITA
0 84.04 Round 1
25 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
0 84.58 Round 1
26 621 Gregory WATHELET QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BEL
0 85.07 Round 1
27 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
0 85.51 Round 1
28 620 Anouk DE RUIJTER ZANZIBAR Z
NED
0 86.05 Round 1
29 728 Deborah JACKSON DUKE OF CARNEVAL
GBR
0 86.76 Round 1
30 762 Luca Maria MONETA FEVRIE
ITA
1 87.94 Round 1
31 603 Gregory WATHELET BALOUZINO
BEL
1 88.52 Round 1
32 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
1 88.9 Round 1
33 751 Georgina HARVEY CAMPINO 344
AUS
1 89.97 Round 1
34 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
2 92.35 Round 1
35 580 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANASTACIA
NED
2 93.62 Round 1
36 399 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
3 97.25 Round 1
37 774 Vladimir TUGANOV SINFONIE 168
RUS
4 63.65 Round 1
38 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
4 65.65 Round 1
39 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
4 66.84 Round 1
40 491 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
4 68.15 Round 1
41 2001 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
4 69.13 Round 1
42 642 Arly GOLOMBEK ROSETTE
ISR
4 71.65 Round 1
43 736 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ JUMEX SPORT CHI-KUNG
ESP
4 76.03 Round 1
44 220 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASSUCI
UKR
4 78.89 Round 1
45 213 Andrey SENIN SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
4 82.58 Round 1
46 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
4 84.96 Round 1
47 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
5 88.2 Round 1
48 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
5 89.31 Round 1
49 770 Lisa NOOREN CARACTERE
NED
5 89.72 Round 1
50 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
6 91.54 Round 1
51 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
6 92.28 Round 1
52 430 João Pedro GOMES FONKA
POR
7 96.28 Round 1
53 497 Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ RUBIS DE CORMEILES
ESP
8 72.5 Round 1
54 322 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
ESA
8 77.51 Round 1
55 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
8 80.92 Round 1
56 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
8 84.89 Round 1
57 441 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON DAKOTA HX
ESP
9 87.58 Round 1
58 373 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CALABIS
ESA
9 89.32 Round 1
59 606 Sanne THIJSSEN DUBLIN
NED
10 94.09 Round 1
60 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
12 63.62 Round 1
61 477 João Pedro GOMES AME MOI O SANDOR
POR
Retired Round 1
61 585 Rogier LINSSEN IDI UTOPIA
NED
Retired Round 1
63 283 Miguel VIANA QUIDARCO Z
POR
Not Started Round 1
63 426 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES OSIRIS KERBOUARH
POR
Not Started Round 1
63 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
Not Started Round 1
63 536 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
GER
Not Started Round 1
63 537 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARIANA
GER
Not Started Round 1
63 665 Emily GEORGE HERCULES V/D VROMBOUTSHOEVE
CAN
Not Started Round 1
63 704 Emily MOFFITT FEROX B
USA
Not Started Round 1
63 742 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO LIRION
BRA
Not Started Round 1