Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition YH-02 - 6 Years - Table A against the clock (Art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 19 Harriet TAYLOR ELVIS VI
GBR
0 61.9 Round 1 175 €
2 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
0 64.57 Round 1 140 €
3 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 66.44 Round 1 105 €
4 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
0 67.03 Round 1 70 €
5 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 68.5 Round 1 49 €
6 93 Laura KRAUT JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
USA
0 68.79 Round 1 38.5 €
7 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 68.88 Round 1 28 €
8 3 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ROYAL CHOCO LAD
DEN
0 69.96 Round 1 21 €
9 94 Laura KRAUT MARCHELLO Z
USA
0 70.63 Round 1 21 €
10 371 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTO 28
ITA
0 71.64 Round 1 17.5 €
11 53 Laura KRAUT CICERO'S ELECTRIC
USA
0 71.77 Round 1 17.5 €
12 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
0 72.41 Round 1 17.5 €
Not Placed
13 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
0 75.78 Round 1
14 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 75.81 Round 1
15 33 Anouk DE RUIJTER JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
NED
0 76.1 Round 1
16 314 Silvia BAZZANI CAMPINA 47
ITA
0 76.37 Round 1
17 37 Jack DODD JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
0 77.85 Round 1
18 518 David JOBERTIE VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 77.88 Round 1
19 48 Jack DODD ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
0 79.24 Round 1
20 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 80.52 Round 1
21 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
0 81.12 Round 1
22 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
0 82.21 Round 1
23 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
1 86.07 Round 1
24 36 Adam CAREY VALENTINO V Z
SWE
2 89.38 Round 1
25 95 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
3 91.18 Round 1
26 257 Silvia BAZZANI CLIDE 2
ITA
4 69.3 Round 1
27 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
4 72.22 Round 1
28 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
4 75.67 Round 1
29 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
4 76.85 Round 1
30 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
4 77.45 Round 1
31 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 79.39 Round 1
32 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
4 79.98 Round 1
33 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
5 83.51 Round 1
34 8 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO EXCLUSIVE
POR
8 76.04 Round 1
35 91 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GIN FIZZ
BRA
8 78.67 Round 1
36 41 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
9 99.23 Round 1
37 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
12 77.59 Round 1
38 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
12 95.66 Round 1
39 30 Nick BENTERMAN ELESTRA L
GBR
12 98.82 Round 1
40 9 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ECLAIRE
POR
13 83.67 Round 1
41 420 Adeline HECART VOLTIGE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
15 91.68 Round 1
42 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
18 89.49 Round 1
43 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
20 95.14 Round 1
44 555 Andrej PAVLOVIC HANNIBAL
SLO
28 78.66 Round 1
45 397 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM JIVARO
ESA
Not Started Round 1
45 417 Ivan CAMARGO EASTER
POR
Not Started Round 1
45 515 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
Not Started Round 1
45 522 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VENI VICI
ESP
Not Started Round 1