Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Presented by: Turismo de Algarve
Competition A-30 - GP 150 - Table A against the clock with jump-off (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 717 Laura KRAUT CAVALIA
USA
0 73.55 0 41.2 Jump-Off 7500 €
2 268 René TEBBEL AIR CHIN Z
UKR
0 74.04 0 41.39 Jump-Off 6000 €
3 653 Bernardo ALVES VATSON SITTE
BRA
0 78.96 0 42.6 Jump-Off 4500 €
4 651 Erika LICKHAMMER THRILLER P
SWE
0 76.89 0 43.96 Jump-Off 3000 €
5 714 Nick SKELTON UNTOUCHED
GBR
0 80.16 0 44.98 Jump-Off 2100 €
6 630 Cecilie HATTELAND BIBENBREAKER
NOR
0 78.38 0 46.23 Jump-Off 1650 €
7 621 Gregory WATHELET QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BEL
0 76.64 4 42.81 Jump-Off 1200 €
8 769 David USON OLASO LORD DU MONT MILON
ESP
0 78.07 4 43.99 Jump-Off 900 €
9 479 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK CUBA LIBRE
CAN
0 78.39 5 50.4 Jump-Off 900 €
10 632 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI MALOU
BRA
0 79.81 8 45.94 Jump-Off 750 €
11 498 Andreas BRENNER SHOWMAN 11
GER
1 81.52 Round 1 750 €
12 787 Luca Maria MONETA HEROLD N
ITA
1 81.81 Round 1 750 €
13 304 Marta BOTTANELLI FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
ITA
1 82.01 Round 1 50 €
14 459 Adeline HECART PASHA DU GUE
FRA
4 76.09 Round 1 50 €
15 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
4 76.66 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
16 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
4 76.77 Round 1
17 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
4 77.56 Round 1
18 779 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
4 77.84 Round 1
19 255 Katty KING WILEXO
BRA
4 77.99 Round 1
20 702 Laura RENWICK BINTANG II
GBR
4 78.48 Round 1
21 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
4 78.66 Round 1
22 786 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
POR
4 78.89 Round 1
23 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
4 80.2 Round 1
24 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
4 80.56 Round 1
25 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 80.71 Round 1
26 608 Frank SCHUTTERT ARC DE TRIOMPHE
NED
4 80.73 Round 1
27 2001 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
4 80.96 Round 1
28 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
5 81.51 Round 1
29 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
5 83.24 Round 1
30 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
5 83.27 Round 1
31 288 Toshiki MASUI TALOUBETDARCO K Z
JPN
8 74.9 Round 1
32 774 Vladimir TUGANOV SINFONIE 168
RUS
8 76.64 Round 1
33 225 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT AKI 70
FRA
8 77.53 Round 1
34 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
8 77.66 Round 1
35 680 Dermott LENNON CORBEAGH LUXOR
IRL
8 77.89 Round 1
36 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
8 79.08 Round 1
37 514 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ CONDOR
ESP
8 79.76 Round 1
38 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
8 79.77 Round 1
39 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
8 79.82 Round 1
40 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
8 80.98 Round 1
41 727 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO U WATCH
ESP
9 81.13 Round 1
42 659 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
9 81.21 Round 1
43 556 Hana TRAVNER UNIJA
SLO
9 83.82 Round 1
44 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
12 78.01 Round 1
45 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
12 79.07 Round 1
46 719 Rodrigo PESSOA JORDAN II
BRA
12 79.46 Round 1
47 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
12 80.54 Round 1
48 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
13 81.58 Round 1
49 545 Manuel AÑON SUAREZ RACKEL CHAVANNAISE
ESP
13 81.66 Round 1
50 236 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
21 82.04 Round 1
51 392 Alisa DANILOVA LANCELOT 384
UKR
26 85.67 Round 1
52 343 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
ESA
Eliminated Round 1
52 745 Alexa PESSOA HH LETS FLY
USA
Eliminated Round 1
54 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
Retired Round 1
54 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
Retired Round 1
54 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
Retired Round 1
54 600 Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO ARES
BRA
Retired Round 1
54 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
Retired Round 1