Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-29 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 715 Emily MOFFITT ZAGAHORN
USA
0 53.15 Round 1 500 €
2 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
0 54.18 Round 1 400 €
3 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
0 55.08 Round 1 300 €
4 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
0 55.16 Round 1 200 €
5 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
0 55.97 Round 1 140 €
6 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
0 56.4 Round 1 110 €
7 534 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ CALVIN
ESP
0 56.72 Round 1 80 €
8 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
0 56.88 Round 1 60 €
9 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 57.96 Round 1 60 €
10 434 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ PACTOL FRACE
ESP
0 58.51 Round 1 50 €
11 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 59.25 Round 1 50 €
12 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
0 60.28 Round 1 50 €
13 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
0 60.61 Round 1 10 €
14 602 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
0 61.15 Round 1 10 €
15 373 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CALABIS
ESA
0 61.65 Round 1 10 €
16 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
0 62.17 Round 1 10 €
17 641 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
0 64 Round 1 10 €
18 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 64.25 Round 1 10 €
19 696 Lisa NOOREN HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
NED
0 64.46 Round 1 10 €
20 358 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK FLEUR IV
CAN
0 64.86 Round 1 10 €
21 636 Gregory WATHELET UDO VAN DE SOMME
BEL
0 66.03 Round 1 10 €
22 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
0 66.28 Round 1 10 €
23 430 João Pedro GOMES FONKA
POR
0 66.47 Round 1 10 €
24 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
0 66.63 Round 1 10 €
25 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
0 67.17 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
26 762 Luca Maria MONETA FEVRIE
ITA
0 67.75 Round 1
27 728 Deborah JACKSON DUKE OF CARNEVAL
GBR
0 68.6 Round 1
28 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
0 68.7 Round 1
29 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
0 68.74 Round 1
30 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
0 70.15 Round 1
31 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
1 71.14 Round 1
32 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
1 72.08 Round 1
33 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
1 73.74 Round 1
34 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
2 77.36 Round 1
35 679 Emily MOFFITT HHS FAFA
USA
4 53.69 Round 1
36 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
4 54.23 Round 1
37 615 Spencer ROE WONDER WHY
GBR
4 56.45 Round 1
38 752 Luca Maria MONETA SALOMON
ITA
4 56.7 Round 1
39 204 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CORENSO
UKR
4 56.86 Round 1
40 603 Gregory WATHELET BALOUZINO
BEL
4 57.01 Round 1
41 690 Dermott LENNON CLINTON JACK
IRL
4 58.59 Round 1
42 382 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT QUARTZ DU LANDEY
FRA
4 59.35 Round 1
43 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 59.59 Round 1
44 649 Frank SCHUTTERT QUANDO QUANDO
NED
4 60.3 Round 1
45 319 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
ITA
4 60.85 Round 1
46 612 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
4 62.63 Round 1
47 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
4 62.91 Round 1
48 756 Vladimir TUGANOV CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
RUS
4 64.26 Round 1
49 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
4 64.8 Round 1
50 722 Rodrigo PESSOA FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
BRA
4 64.81 Round 1
51 438 Kim BRIL TORONTO V
NED
4 65.03 Round 1
52 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
4 66.2 Round 1
53 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
4 66.26 Round 1
54 709 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FIXDESIGN FUNKE VAN 'T HEIKE
ITA
4 66.42 Round 1
55 639 Frank SCHUTTERT CUDIEBLUE
NED
4 67.7 Round 1
56 551 Manuel AÑON SUAREZ ATLANTIC Z
ESP
4 69.41 Round 1
57 648 Erika LICKHAMMER LIBERTY MAN
SWE
4 69.64 Round 1
58 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
4 69.81 Round 1
59 340 Samantha MCINTOSH CHECK IN 2
NZL
4 69.97 Round 1
60 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
4 69.98 Round 1
61 627 Jack DODD HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
4 70.35 Round 1
62 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
4 70.91 Round 1
63 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
5 71.35 Round 1
64 755 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GENTLEMAN ST
ESP
5 72 Round 1
65 689 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
5 73.56 Round 1
66 751 Julia HARGREAVES CAMPINO 344
AUS
5 73.96 Round 1
67 693 Emma HEISE VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
USA
8 53.78 Round 1
68 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
8 55.4 Round 1
69 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
8 58.22 Round 1
70 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
8 59.44 Round 1
71 591 Spencer ROE CON ARTIST
GBR
8 62.78 Round 1
72 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
8 64.04 Round 1
73 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
8 64.78 Round 1
74 407 Kerry MC CAHILL WINDBREAKER
USA
8 65.18 Round 1
75 686 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ AZELLAY
ESP
8 65.81 Round 1
76 724 Karina AZIZ GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
CAN
8 65.86 Round 1
77 674 Laura KRAUT CHAPLIN W
USA
8 66.85 Round 1
78 386 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
ESA
8 68 Round 1
79 535 Jose Maria VAZQUEZ AYMERICH CADDINGTON 4
ESP
8 68.6 Round 1
80 399 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
8 69.59 Round 1
81 352 Toshiki MASUI VRIDOLIN 2
JPN
9 72.05 Round 1
82 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
9 72.31 Round 1
83 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
9 72.73 Round 1
84 309 René TEBBEL GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
9 87.32 Round 1
85 656 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON LEON
HKG
12 59.67 Round 1
86 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
12 60.12 Round 1
87 317 Samantha MCINTOSH CARIQUE
NZL
12 65.52 Round 1
88 806 Miguel SANTANA LOPES BRASIL
POR
14 75.9 Round 1
89 564 Tomás Matos NUNES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
16 61.13 Round 1
90 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
16 62.62 Round 1
91 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
16 63.12 Round 1
92 592 Darragh KENNY CATRIEN Z
IRL
16 64.79 Round 1
93 713 Laura RENWICK ROLLER COASTER
GBR
16 66.47 Round 1
94 694 Emma HEISE VICTORIA IV
USA
20 58.63 Round 1
95 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
20 60.31 Round 1
96 747 Rodrigo PESSOA HILGARIE
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
97 610 Laura ROBINSON CALMOND
GBR
Retired Round 1
97 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
Retired Round 1
97 213 Andrey SENIN SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
Retired Round 1
97 260 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
Retired Round 1