Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-28 - 130 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
0 52.67 Round 1 500 €
2 272 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CLASSIC GIRL
NOR
0 52.84 Round 1 400 €
3 426 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES OSIRIS KERBOUARH
POR
0 53.65 Round 1 300 €
4 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
0 54.09 Round 1 200 €
5 673 Laura RENWICK UTRILLO DE BREVE
GBR
0 54.74 Round 1 140 €
6 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
0 56.61 Round 1 110 €
7 315 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CESAR 45
NOR
0 56.81 Round 1 80 €
8 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
0 58.32 Round 1 60 €
9 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
0 59.22 Round 1 60 €
10 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
0 59.9 Round 1 50 €
11 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
0 60.38 Round 1 50 €
12 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
0 61.74 Round 1 50 €
13 720 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
0 62.62 Round 1 10 €
14 433 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
URU
0 63.66 Round 1 10 €
15 676 Dermott LENNON CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
IRL
0 65.64 Round 1 10 €
16 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
0 65.84 Round 1 10 €
17 384 Alisa DANILOVA TSUNAMI DE HUS
UKR
0 68.34 Round 1 10 €
18 668 Marie COURREGES QUILANE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 69.08 Round 1 10 €
19 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
0 69.52 Round 1 10 €
20 688 Luca Maria MONETA CONLARO
ITA
0 69.97 Round 1 10 €
21 701 Laura KRAUT GIPSY KING
USA
0 70 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
22 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
0 70.89 Round 1
23 547 Daniel LAHMANN LACOSTE PH
GER
0 71.34 Round 1
24 788 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO BONO
POR
0 71.49 Round 1
25 298 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GAIN LINE
UKR
0 72.07 Round 1
26 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
0 72.77 Round 1
27 740 Deborah JACKSON ROYAL CROISSANT
GBR
0 72.84 Round 1
28 778 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
BRA
0 73.03 Round 1
29 231 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET LANNARO
ITA
0 73.42 Round 1
30 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
0 73.7 Round 1
31 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
1 74.95 Round 1
32 761 Nick SKELTON BIG STAR
GBR
1 75.19 Round 1
33 235 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION
ITA
1 75.37 Round 1
34 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
2 80.01 Round 1
35 596 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANTON
NED
2 80.61 Round 1
36 611 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CASPER 297
BRA
3 82.02 Round 1
37 617 Kerstin DEAKIN OSAKA DES QUARTS
GBR
4 55.76 Round 1
38 2002 Duarte SEABRA ZARTHAGO
POR
4 56.03 Round 1
39 359 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CINDERELLA 597
POR
4 56.37 Round 1
40 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
4 56.82 Round 1
41 451 Lara WHITEWAY PRINCE Z
GBR
4 60.22 Round 1
42 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
4 62.71 Round 1
43 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
4 62.85 Round 1
44 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
4 65.83 Round 1
45 536 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
GER
4 66.72 Round 1
46 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
4 67 Round 1
47 537 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARIANA
GER
4 67.27 Round 1
48 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
4 68.03 Round 1
49 803 Leonor SÁ PINTO CASTANIA
POR
4 68.25 Round 1
50 558 Paula NIETO CARPIO ILH ZAGGI
ESP
4 69.07 Round 1
51 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
4 69.45 Round 1
52 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
4 69.8 Round 1
53 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
4 70.22 Round 1
54 457 Nuno Tiago GOMES ZARZA LITHIA
POR
4 71.01 Round 1
55 504 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
4 72.11 Round 1
56 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
4 72.41 Round 1
57 468 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
4 72.8 Round 1
58 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
5 76.12 Round 1
59 743 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO COREALL
ESP
5 76.56 Round 1
60 548 Daniel LAHMANN OURSUN CARETANOS 2
GER
5 76.59 Round 1
61 647 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
5 77.26 Round 1
62 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
6 78.21 Round 1
63 633 Gregory WATHELET IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
6 78.28 Round 1
64 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
6 78.41 Round 1
65 593 Sanne THIJSSEN HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
NED
7 83.89 Round 1
66 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
8 59.34 Round 1
67 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 60.61 Round 1
68 546 Vincent TRUTSCHLER INKOGNITO 22
GER
8 67.92 Round 1
69 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
8 68.46 Round 1
70 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND IV
GBR
8 71.96 Round 1
71 643 Clarissa LYRA CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
HKG
8 73 Round 1
72 726 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
8 73.75 Round 1
73 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
10 78.22 Round 1
74 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
10 78.28 Round 1
75 280 Rafael Dinis ROCHA TAORMINA
POR
12 64.18 Round 1
76 784 Alexandre RELVAS CHAMONIX Z
POR
12 70 Round 1
77 675 David JOBERTIE SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
FRA
12 87.65 Round 1
78 543 Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
BRA
13 76.05 Round 1
79 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
16 70.54 Round 1
80 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
80 325 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
80 381 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
83 266 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
ITA
Not Started Round 1
83 378 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
BRA
Not Started Round 1
83 661 Kenneth CHENG JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
HKG
Not Started Round 1
83 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
Not Started Round 1
83 730 Georgina HARVEY BLUE RINSE
AUS
Not Started Round 1
83 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
Not Started Round 1