Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Presented by: Credito Agricola
Competition A-26 - 140 - Table A against the clock with jump-off(art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 618 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CAVALIA
BRA
0 75.34 0 37.74 Jump-Off 1250 €
2 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
0 74.22 0 38.24 Jump-Off 1000 €
3 538 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ TOBIAS
ESP
0 79.07 0 40.37 Jump-Off 750 €
4 208 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
UKR
0 79.61 0 49.04 Jump-Off 500 €
5 685 Laura KRAUT FOR SALE 6
USA
0 76.32 4 38.91 Jump-Off 350 €
6 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
0 78.89 4 41.02 Jump-Off 275 €
7 742 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO LIRION
BRA
0 74.95 4 42.99 Jump-Off 200 €
8 716 Emma HEISE QUENTUCKY JOLLY
USA
0 74.27 8 39.2 Jump-Off 150 €
9 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
0 79.78 8 39.58 Jump-Off 150 €
10 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
0 78.07 8 45.17 Jump-Off 125 €
11 760 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
0 79.72 8 45.99 Jump-Off 125 €
12 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
0 79.59 8 46.61 Jump-Off 125 €
13 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 78.72 10 59.9 Jump-Off 20 €
14 477 João Pedro GOMES AME MOI O SANDOR
POR
0 76.59 12 41.53 Jump-Off 20 €
15 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
0 79.45 Not Started Jump-Off 20 €
15 719 Rodrigo PESSOA JORDAN II
BRA
0 77.21 Not Started Jump-Off 20 €
Not Placed
15 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
0 79.45 Not Started Jump-Off
15 719 Rodrigo PESSOA JORDAN II
BRA
0 77.21 Not Started Jump-Off
19 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
1 80.22 Round 1
20 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
4 75.76 Round 1
21 576 Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
BRA
4 77.08 Round 1
22 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
4 77.24 Round 1
23 491 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
4 77.66 Round 1
24 619 Gregory WATHELET TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
4 78.99 Round 1
25 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 79.04 Round 1
26 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
4 79.09 Round 1
27 642 Arly GOLOMBEK ROSETTE
ISR
4 79.12 Round 1
28 448 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
4 79.9 Round 1
29 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
4 79.92 Round 1
30 754 Deborah JACKSON LIMBUTINA
GBR
4 79.92 Round 1
31 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
5 80.31 Round 1
32 680 Dermott LENNON CORBEAGH LUXOR
IRL
5 80.38 Round 1
33 313 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET CHANEL
ITA
5 81.4 Round 1
34 358 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK FLEUR IV
CAN
5 81.49 Round 1
35 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
5 81.63 Round 1
36 710 Alexa PESSOA STATUS
USA
5 81.64 Round 1
37 764 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GRUNWALD DE KALVARIE
ESP
5 81.71 Round 1
38 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
5 81.89 Round 1
39 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
5 81.97 Round 1
40 783 Vladimir TUGANOV CONJURER
RUS
5 81.98 Round 1
41 478 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO ABANDERADO MZ
URU
5 82.52 Round 1
42 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
5 82.88 Round 1
43 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
5 83.3 Round 1
44 250 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
8 75.6 Round 1
45 473 Adeline HECART QUESTION D'ORVAL
FRA
8 75.91 Round 1
46 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
8 77.46 Round 1
47 282 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS RONALDO
BRA
8 79.72 Round 1
48 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
8 111.15 Round 1
49 785 David USON OLASO CADET 11
ESP
9 81.22 Round 1
50 497 Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ RUBIS DE CORMEILES
ESP
9 82.33 Round 1
51 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
9 83.58 Round 1
52 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
9 83.81 Round 1
53 652 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILANTA DEL MASET
ESP
10 84.11 Round 1
54 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
10 85.95 Round 1
55 667 Erika LICKHAMMER CYPRUS
SWE
12 75.03 Round 1
56 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
12 78.79 Round 1
57 703 Emily MOFFITT THALIS DE LA ROQUE
USA
12 79.52 Round 1
58 472 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
13 80.45 Round 1
59 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
13 83.1 Round 1
60 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
17 81.52 Round 1
61 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
Eliminated Round 1
61 315 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CESAR 45
NOR
Eliminated Round 1
63 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
Retired Round 1
63 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
Retired Round 1
63 738 Luca Maria MONETA JESUS DE LA COMMUNE
ITA
Retired Round 1