Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition A-25 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)- Group a
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
0 52.34 Round 1 625 €
2 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
0 53.47 Round 1 500 €
3 679 Emily MOFFITT HHS FAFA
USA
0 53.5 Round 1 375 €
4 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
0 53.94 Round 1 250 €
5 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 54.32 Round 1 175 €
6 770 Lisa NOOREN CARACTERE
NED
0 54.54 Round 1 137.5 €
7 638 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI EIS FLORIANE Z
BRA
0 54.74 Round 1 100 €
8 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
0 55.11 Round 1 75 €
9 319 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
ITA
0 55.3 Round 1 75 €
10 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
0 56.64 Round 1 62.5 €
11 725 Laura KRAUT TUA EFELE
USA
0 57.01 Round 1 62.5 €
12 701 Laura KRAUT GIPSY KING
USA
0 58.22 Round 1 62.5 €
13 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 58.51 Round 1 10 €
14 697 Karina AZIZ CHACCO'S GOLDY
CAN
0 60.37 Round 1 10 €
15 731 Rodrigo PESSOA TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
BRA
0 60.82 Round 1 10 €
16 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 61.95 Round 1 10 €
17 393 Kerry MC CAHILL ZABEL D
USA
0 62.65 Round 1 10 €
18 534 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ CALVIN
ESP
0 64.19 Round 1 10 €
19 721 Emily MOFFITT DOUBLE QUICK
USA
0 64.51 Round 1 10 €
20 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
0 65.4 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
21 322 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
ESA
0 65.49 Round 1
22 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
0 65.97 Round 1
23 655 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON
ESP
0 66.68 Round 1
24 317 Samantha MCINTOSH CARIQUE
NZL
0 66.76 Round 1
25 709 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FIXDESIGN FUNKE VAN 'T HEIKE
ITA
0 66.9 Round 1
26 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
0 66.92 Round 1
27 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
0 67.03 Round 1
28 333 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
NED
0 68.17 Round 1
29 691 Nick SKELTON CLIFF 67
GBR
0 68.65 Round 1
30 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
0 68.77 Round 1
31 746 Vladimir TUGANOV COSMOS
RUS
0 69.17 Round 1
32 219 Marta BOTTANELLI TANAGRA DE BREKKA
ITA
0 69.21 Round 1
33 734 David USON OLASO CANCOON 2
ESP
0 69.22 Round 1
34 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
0 70.18 Round 1
35 597 Gregory WATHELET HUXX DE MUZE
BEL
0 70.45 Round 1
36 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
0 71.65 Round 1
37 755 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GENTLEMAN ST
ESP
1 71.13 Round 1
38 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
1 71.42 Round 1
39 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
1 71.52 Round 1
40 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
1 71.63 Round 1
41 340 Samantha MCINTOSH CHECK IN 2
NZL
1 72.74 Round 1
42 606 Sanne THIJSSEN DUBLIN
NED
1 72.77 Round 1
43 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
1 73.51 Round 1
44 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
2 76.8 Round 1
45 591 Spencer ROE CON ARTIST
GBR
4 55.22 Round 1
46 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
4 56.96 Round 1
47 694 Emma HEISE VICTORIA IV
USA
4 58.29 Round 1
48 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
4 59.89 Round 1
49 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
4 59.96 Round 1
50 698 Karina AZIZ CORTINA 179
CAN
4 60.69 Round 1
51 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
4 61.15 Round 1
52 441 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON DAKOTA HX
ESP
4 61.51 Round 1
53 373 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CALABIS
ESA
4 62.78 Round 1
54 307 Nick BENTERMAN COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
4 65.4 Round 1
55 708 Stephanie NOVAS FIFI III
USA
4 65.59 Round 1
56 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
4 67.99 Round 1
57 551 Manuel AÑON SUAREZ ATLANTIC Z
ESP
4 69.41 Round 1
58 620 Anouk DE RUIJTER ZANZIBAR Z
NED
4 69.67 Round 1
59 532 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ TOLEDO DU PHARE
ESP
4 70.28 Round 1
60 220 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASSUCI
UKR
5 71.05 Round 1
61 368 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI ZIPPER
UKR
5 72.89 Round 1
62 415 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON BAROLA
ESP
7 80.97 Round 1
63 426 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES OSIRIS KERBOUARH
POR
8 51.23 Round 1
64 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
8 56.63 Round 1
65 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
8 58.24 Round 1
66 711 Emma HEISE VOGUE
USA
8 58.97 Round 1
67 806 Miguel SANTANA LOPES BRASIL
POR
8 59.9 Round 1
68 662 Erika LICKHAMMER HERA V
SWE
8 61.13 Round 1
69 736 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ JUMEX SPORT CHI-KUNG
ESP
8 63.15 Round 1
70 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
8 67.91 Round 1
71 784 Alexandre RELVAS CHAMONIX Z
POR
8 68.62 Round 1
72 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
8 83.23 Round 1
73 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
9 87.51 Round 1
74 780 Alexandre RELVAS QUATTRO DU BUISSON Z
POR
12 70.15 Round 1
75 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
13 73.33 Round 1
76 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
76 567 Vera Costa E SILVA ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
76 692 Stephanie NOVAS ALISMA
USA
Eliminated Round 1
79 727 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO U WATCH
ESP
Retired Round 1
80 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
Not Started Round 1
80 378 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
BRA
Not Started Round 1
80 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
Not Started Round 1
80 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
Not Started Round 1
80 661 Kenneth CHENG JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
HKG
Not Started Round 1
80 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
Not Started Round 1
80 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
Not Started Round 1