Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Competition YH-01 - 5 Years - Table A not against the clock (Art 238.1.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.1.1

Table A not against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 5 Chloe ASTON KAPPA PLAY
GBR
0 86.56 Round 1 25 €
1 7 Tamarin CHRISTIE KING VAN HET KEIZERSHOF
GBR
0 79.25 Round 1 25 €
1 16 Kristoffer MARSHALL GEORGIO
IRL
0 89.36 Round 1 25 €
1 23 Alisa DANILOVA LUNIKO
UKR
0 87.13 Round 1 25 €
1 26 Alisa DANILOVA SATELLITE V
UKR
0 87.1 Round 1 25 €
1 29 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO CARLOTTA
BRA
0 86.95 Round 1 25 €
1 34 Anouk DE RUIJTER FLAIRE
NED
0 91.55 Round 1 25 €
1 44 Emma MCINTOSH KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE
GBR
0 81.08 Round 1 25 €
1 49 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 87.8 Round 1 25 €
1 55 Anouk DE RUIJTER FIORIE
NED
0 86.42 Round 1 25 €
1 56 Simão Maio REIS KITONA DE MUZE
POR
0 91.33 Round 1 25 €
1 65 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI KASHMIRE
UKR
0 88.29 Round 1 25 €
1 80 Mario Wilson FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
0 86.94 Round 1 25 €
1 81 Nick SKELTON F ONE USA
GBR
0 72.43 Round 1 25 €
1 82 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
0 81.37 Round 1 25 €
1 84 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FINCA-S
BRA
0 82.6 Round 1 25 €
1 232 Andrey SENIN ALSTOM DE KREISKER
UKR
0 81.31 Round 1 25 €
1 335 Silvia BAZZANI CORCON
ITA
0 100 Round 1 25 €
1 370 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTALLO BOY
ITA
0 84.58 Round 1 25 €
1 460 Holly GILLOTT CSF OLYMPIC LADY
GBR
0 85.89 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
21 2 Miguel VIANA AUDI'S FANMAIL Z
POR
4 89.26 Round 1
21 336 Harriet NUTTALL READY WENEVER
GBR
4 89.58 Round 1
21 486 Adeline HECART AMETHYSTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 83.16 Round 1
24 6 Chloe ASTON KANDAHAR
GBR
8 98.31 Round 1
25 21 Andrej PAVLOVIC EPOCA
SLO
11 109.94 Round 1
26 39 Emma MCINTOSH KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
GBR
12 93.64 Round 1
26 454 Heather STENNETT FERDY II
GBR
12 91.91 Round 1
28 62 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ ALEC HH Z
ESP
14 105.53 Round 1
29 1 Floortje DECKERS FANATIKER
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
29 74 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CORLANDOLLAR Z
POR
Eliminated Round 1
29 92 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO KATANA TER DAMME
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
29 561 Andrej PAVLOVIC C ARCAN
SLO
Eliminated Round 1